50 logo 1

Тур G50, 2019. 5 этап

 

Начальн. HCP

Счет

Квалификационные

очки стейблфорда

ЗОЛОТЫЕ 50

 

 

 

Сафиуллин Рашид 24,4 104 35
Коробченко Виктор 17,6 97 34
Сапрыкин Петр 21,9 105 31
Муравых Евгений 16,1 102 30
Угрюмов Константин 24,0 110 30
Валеев Равиль 22,4 111 29
Чугунов Александр 25,1 114 29
Самарин Дмитрий 28,6 116 27
Илюшин Виктор 17,7 108 25
Шац Андрей 18,2 106 25
Усачев Александр
NR/DQ
17,7    

 

ГОСТИ

 

 

 

 

Строганов Константин 19,3 93 39
Механик Алексей 9,9 83 37
Нарышкина Татьяна 26,2  102 36
Сергеев Андрей 28,5 109 34
Осинягов Сергей 10,5 93 34
Коннов Валерий 16,9 99 33
Жичин Константин 18,0 108 32
Мишра Биной 12,8 94 31
Атаров Андрей 17,1 103 30
Белаш Петр 18,4 109 29
Глухов Сергей 25,0 116 29
Лазанюк Инна 15,2   29
Полянская Юлия 32,8   29
Левин Сергей 22,9 122 26

 

Женщины

Ти: Красные 

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18    
Длина, м 209 412 290 88 375 286 266 105 281 2312 295 87 245 280 300 383 108 402 305 2405 4717
Пар 4 5 4 3 5 4 4 3 4 36 4 3 4 4 4 5 3 5 4 36 72
Индекс 13 7 3 17 1 15 11 5 9   12 8 18 2 16 4 14 10 6    
Лазанюк Инна 4 7 4 2 10 7 6 3 5 48 6 4 6 6 6 5 4 7 5 49 97
Нарышкина Татьяна 4 7 6 4 7 5 6 5 5 49 5 5 6 5 6 7 4 10 5 53 102
Полянская Юлия 6 10 7 4 10 6 6 5 6 60 8 4 8 6 6 10 4 7 5 58 118
                                           
                                           

Мужчины

Ти: Синие

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18    
Длина, м                   0                   0 0
Пар 4 5 4 3 5 4 4 3 4 36 4 3 4 4 4 5 3 5 4 36 72
Индекс 13 7 3 17 1 15 11 5 9   12 8 18 2 16 4 14 10 6    
Атаров Андрей 5 7 6 4 10 6 4 3 4 49 6 3 10 6 5 8 4 7 5 54 103
Белаш Петр 5 8 7 4 10 7 5 4 5 55 5 3 10 4 4 6 4 8 10 54 109
Валеев Равиль 6 6 5 4 9 6 10 6 5 57 6 4 6 5 7 6 5 10 5 54 111
Глухов Сергей 5 7 9 3 7 6 6 3 6 52 9 4 7 6 9 10 3 7 9 64 116
Жичин Константин 10 5 8 4 7 6 4 5 5 54 6 3 4 4 5 6 10 6 10 54 108
Илюшин Виктор 5 6 5 5 10 4 6 4 6 51 5 6 6 10 6 5 5 8 6 57 108
Коннов Валерий 5 5 5 4 6 7 10 4 5 51 5 3 6 4 5 5 6 7 7 48 99
Коробченко Виктор 6 6 5 4 6 5 5 7 6 50 5 5 5 5 5 6 4 7 5 47 97
Левин Сергей 6 7 5 10 10 6 5 6 7 62 7 10 5 7 10 6 4 5 6 60 122
Механик Алексей 3 6 4 3 6 4 5 3 7 41 5 3 5 5 4 6 4 5 5 42 83
Мишра Биной 5 5 8 3 7 4 6 3 4 45 5 4 5 5 5 8 5 8 4 49 94
Муравых Евгений 5 5 5 3 10 6 5 3 5 47 6 5 10 6 5 6 5 6 6 55 102
Осинягов Сергей 5 5 5 3 6 4 5 3 5 41 6 3 10 5 3 10 4 6 5 52 93
Самарин Дмитрий 6 8 6 4 9 6 6 5 7 57 6 5 6 7 7 8 5 7 8 59 116
Сапрыкин Петр 4 8 7 4 10 5 7 4 6 55 7 6 5 4 5 6 4 7 6 50 105
Сафиуллин Рашид 6 5 7 6 8 6 6 4 6 54 6 3 7 6 5 7 4 6 6 50 104
Сергеев Андрей 5 6 7 3 8 7 6 6 6 54 8 4 7 6 7 6 5 7 5 55 109
Строганов Константин 4 6 5 4 6 4 6 3 6 44 5 3 6 7 5 6 4 7 6 49 93
Угрюмов Константин 6 6 7 4 8 8 6 5 6 56 7 4 6 5 5 10 4 7 6 54 110
Усачев Александр
DQ
                  0                   0 0
Чугунов Александр 8 7 10 3 8 6 6 8 7 63 6 4 8 5 7 5 4 6 6 51 114
Шац Андрей 5 5 7 4 8 7 5 4 7 52 6 4 7 4 7 8 5 7 6 54 106