50 logo 1

Тур G50-2019. 13 этап. PLOV CUP 2019

 

Золотые 50, 13 этап
Москоу Кантри Клаб
  Начальн. HCP Квалификационные
очки стейблфорда
ЗОЛОТЫЕ 50    
Фам Нгок Зунг 16,2 37
Коробченко Виктор 19,1 37
Сапрыкин Петр 23,4 36
Шац Андрей 18,6 35
Илюшин Виктор 16,8 34
Сафиуллин Рашид 24,8 32
Чугунов Александр 24,7 32
Валеев Равиль 22,8 29
Усачев Александр 19,0 28
Гаиотти Фабио Мария 23,4 25
Самарин Дмитрий 29,4 21
Сетин Владимир 14,9 17
ГОСТИ    
Жичин Константин 18,4 35
Капур Раджат 12,4 34
Строганов Константин 17,8 34
Мишра Биной 13,0 32
Рукавишникова Марина 36,0 30
Зуй Сергей 52,0 29
Мостовой Леонид 19,4 29
Липко Алексей 16,7 28
Сингх Бхагвати Прасад 8,8 27
Глухов Сергей 20,3 26
Хамидуллин Наиль 10,9 25
Белозеров Анатолий 27,7 19
Темнов Сергей 33,5 17

Аверкин Алексей
NR/DQ

17,9  

 

 

Женщины
Пол: жен.
Ти: Красные РП м 64.6, ж 70.4 / РС м 124, ж 130
Тип игры: Стейблфорд
КБЗ: 0
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18    
Длина, м 209 412 290 88 375 286 266 105 281 2312 295 87 245 280 300 383 108 402 305 2405 4717
Пар 4 5 4 3 5 4 4 3 4 36 4 3 4 4 4 5 3 5 4 36 72
Индекс 13 7 3 17 1 15 11 5 9   12 8 18 2 16 4 14 10 6    
Рукавишникова Марина 10 8 7 5 6 6 7 5 5 59 6 4 6 6 9 7 4 7 8 57 116
                                           
                                           
Мужчины
Синие РП м 71.0, ж 77.9 / РС м 146, ж 150
Тип игры: Стейблфорд
КБЗ: 0
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18    
Длина, м 269 467 378 133 485 344 335 149 347 2907 364 132 305 332 336 454 153 462 355 2893 5800
Пар 4 5 4 3 5 4 4 3 4 36 4 3 4 4 4 5 3 5 4 36 72
Индекс 13 7 3 17 1 15 11 5 9   12 8 18 2 16 4 14 10 6    
Аверкин Алексей
DQ
                  0                   0 0
Белозеров Анатолий 7 7 8 10 9 8 10 5 7 71 6 4 7 7 5 9 4 10 7 59 130
Валеев Равиль 5 6 7 6 7 7 5 3 6 52 8 5 5 8 6 6 5 8 5 56 108
Гаиотти Фабио Мария 5 6 6 6 10 7 8 6 6 60 5 4 5 6 7 6 6 8 6 53 113
Глухов Сергей 7 6 8 5 9 5 5 4 5 54 5 3 7 7 6 5 6 7 7 53 107
Жичин Константин 4 6 8 4 8 5 10 4 5 54 4 3 4 5 9 5 5 6 6 47 101
Зуй Сергей 8 7 9 5 10 8 8 5 8 68 9 5 8 7 9 8 8 9 10 73 141
Илюшин Виктор 5 5 4 3 7 5 5 4 6 44 8 5 6 7 5 6 4 6 5 52 96
Капур Раджат 3 5 5 4 8 4 8 3 4 44 4 3 5 7 6 6 4 7 4 46 90
Коробченко Виктор 6 8 6 4 6 5 3 5 4 47 5 4 6 5 5 7 5 6 5 48 95
Липко Алексей 5 7 6 3 8 6 7 5 7 54 4 4 5 6 6 6 3 6 7 47 101
Мишра Биной 5 6 5 4 8 6 4 5 6 49 6 3 5 4 4 6 4 5 6 43 92
Мостовой Леонид 9 9 6 4 7 7 6 3 5 56 5 5 7 4 5 10 3 6 6 51 107
Самарин Дмитрий 7 9 7 5 10 7 6 5 7 63 8 5 5 7 8 10 6 8 7 64 127
Сапрыкин Петр 6 6 5 5 8 6 6 5 5 52 5 4 5 5 5 7 4 7 7 49 101
Сафиуллин Рашид 6 7 7 5 9 6 4 3 5 52 9 3 8 6 5 7 4 10 6 58 110
Сетин Владимир 5 7 7 5 6 6 6 4 6 52 6 5 6 6 6 9 6 8 6 58 110
Сингх Бхагвати Прасад 4 5 6 3 8 4 6 5 4 45 4 6 4 5 5 6 5 6 5 46 91
Строганов Константин 5 6 5 4 5 4 5 4 4 42 6 5 4 6 7 7 6 9 5 55 97
Темнов Сергей 7 10 8 4 10 10 7 6 10 72 8 5 10 10 6 8 8 10 6 71 143
Усачев Александр 8 7 6 4 7 5 6 4 5 52 6 5 7 6 8 6 4 7 5 54 106
Фам Нгок Зунг 9 6 6 2 7 4 5 3 6 48 4 4 5 5 5 6 5 7 4 45 93
Хамидуллин Наиль 5 5 7 4 8 5 5 6 5 50 5 3 5 5 5 6 4 8 5 46 96
Чугунов Александр 5 6 5 6 6 6 8 4 7 53 7 4 7 6 10 7 5 6 5 57 110
Шац Андрей 5 6 6 4 7 5 5 3 5 46 5 5 6 5 5 7 5 7 5 50 96

 

PLOV CUP 2019 

 

Фамилия, имя Результат Место
Капур Раджат 90 1
Сингх Бхагвати Прасад 91 2
Мишра Биной 92 3
Коробченко Виктор 95 4
Илюшин Виктор 96 5-7
Шац Андрей 96 5-7
Хамидуллин Наиль 96 5-7
Сапрыкин Петр 101 8
Усачев Александр 106 9
Сафиуллин Рашид 110 10
Сетин Владимир 110 11
Чугунов Александр 110 12
Гаиотти Фабио Мария 113 13
Белозеров Анатолий 130 14