Рейтинг тура Гольф-клуба "Золотые 50" - 2019 год (по итогам 9-и этапов)

 

Абсолютный зачет "Золотые 50"

                     
                             
ФИО   Этап 1 (очки) Этап 2 (очки) Этап 3 (очки) Этап 4 (очки) Этап 5 (очки) Этап 6 (очки) Этап 7 (очки) Этап 8 (очки) Этап 9 (очки) Итог
(общий)
Итог
(5 этапов)
Место
(5 этапов)
1 Сафиуллин Рашид 38   27 26 35 36 30 23 36 251 175 1
2 Илюшин Виктор 36 37 25 31 25   27 31   212 162 2
3 Чугунов Александр 38   34 28 29 29 28 31 30 247 162 2
4 Коробченко Виктор 32 30 25 25 34 29 22 34 31 262 161 3
5 Муравых Евгений 32 33 25   30 32   27 33 212 160 4
6 Валеев Равиль 32 27 34   29   29 24 24 199 151 5
7 Разживин Юрий 28 29 27         22 26 132 132 6
8 Самарин Дмитрий 36   14 23 27   16 22 24 162 132 7
9 Нгуен Ван Бут   39 27         40   106    
10 Гаиотти Фабио Мария             29 33   62    
11 Перенчевич Михайло   24               24    
12 Сапрыкин Петр     25   31     24 21 101    
13 Сетин Владимир     22       15     37    
14 Соколов Александр     26 23     20     69    
15 Старостин Игорь     39             39    
16 Угрюмов Константин   24     30         54    
17 Усачев Александр 30   19             49    
18 Фам Нгонг Зунг   33 34         33   100    
19 Щац Андрей 27   30 22 25         104    
                             

 

Группа "Старше 50"

                       
ФИО   Этап 1 (очки) Этап 2 (очки) Этап 3 (очки) Этап 4 (очки) Этап 5 (очки) Этап 6 (очки) Этап 7 (очки) Этап 8 (очки) Этап 9 (очки) Итог
(общий)
Итог
(5 этапов)
Место (общее)
1 Сафиуллин Рашид 38   27 26 35 36 30 23 36 251 175 1
2 Чугунов Александр 38   34 28 29 29 28 31 30 247 162 2
3 Муравых Евгений 32 33 25   30 32   27 33 212 160 3
4 Валеев Равиль 32 27 34   29   29 24 24 199 151 4
5 Нгуен Ван Бут   39 27         40   106   5
6 Щац Андрей 27   30 22 25         104   6
7 Фам Нгонг Зунг   33 34         33   100   7
8 Соколов Александр     26 23     20     69   8
9 Гаиотти Фабио Мария             29 33   62   9
10 Угрюмов Константин   24     30         54   10
11 Старостин Игорь     39             39   11
12 Сетин Владимир     22       15     37   12
                             

 

Группа "Старше 64"

                       
ФИО   Этап 1 (очки) Этап 2 (очки) Этап 3 (очки) Этап 4 (очки) Этап 5 (очки) Этап 6 (очки) Этап 7 (очки) Этап 8 (очки) Этап 9 (очки) Итог
(общий)
Итог
(5 этапов)
Место (общее)
1 Коробченко Виктор 32 30 25 25 34 29 22 34 31 262 161 1
2 Илюшин Виктор 36 37 25 31 25   27 31   212 162 2
3 Самарин Дмитрий 36   14 23 27   16 22 24 162 132 3
4 Разживин Юрий 28 29 27         22 26 132 132 4
5 Сапрыкин Петр     25   31     24 21 101   5
6 Усачев Александр 30   19             49   6
7 Перенчевич Михайло   24               24   7